Verein Alter Dionysianer e.V. Rheine 1927 Jahr-
gänge

·Navigation
 Dionysianum
 -LOGIN-
 -SHOP-
 -SUCHE-
 -Archiv-
 Bernhard-Mauve
 Stipendium

·Aktuell
 Farbenfest
 Forum Dio
 Nachrichtenblatt
 Personalia
 Praxisforum
 Presseblick

·Verein
*1927
 Satzung
 Beitrag/-tritt
 Vorstand
 Kontakt
 Impressum

·Mitglieder
 Struktur:  [1508]
 LOGINs:     [217]

·Absolventen
 Struktur:  [8506]
 Jahrgang:  [359]


Mitglieder
-G-

85 Name Vorname geb. Jg.
1 Ganschow Joachim   1970
2 Gansfort Oliver   2016
3 Garmann Daniel   1991
4 Garmann Helmut   1957
5 Gärthöffner Niels   2007
6 Gassner Bastian   2013
7 Gastmann Belinda Jühe 1984
8 Gastmann Birgit   1981
9 Gastmann Freya   2013
10 Gastmann Günter   1950
11 Gastmann Michael   1984
12 Gausmann Heribert Gausmann 1984
13 Gausmann Raimund   1981
14 Gayer Manfred   1959
15 Geerdes Lena   2013
16 Geerdes Svea   2014
17 Geers Alexander   2013
18 Geers Jessica   2015
19 Gehling Bernhard   1956
20 Gehrmann Hans-Rudolf   1980
21 Geiger Rolf   1986
22 Gelhausen Hans-Friedrich   1971
23 Gentzsch Martin   1992
24 Gerdes Karl-Heinz   1978
25 Germann Norbert   1973
26 Gieseke Alexander   1992
27 Gieseke Egon   1962
28 Gieseke Mark   1996
29 Gladen Albin   1951
30 Glässing Marcia Magdalena Brämik 2009
31 Göbel Ludwig   1965
32 Göckeler Meinulf   1971
33 Göcking Laura   2008
34 Göcking Lisa   2013
35 Göcking Sarah   2014
36 Göcking Steffen   2012
37 Gödde Klaus   1986
38 Göhring Marcus   2013
39 Gomolka-Zans Mareike Zans 1998
40 Gosebruch Martin   1984
41 Gottfried Emily   1
42 Gottlieb Jens   1990
43 Grabowsky Annette   1998
44 Graf von Spee Moritz   2014
45 Grautmann Daniel   1997
46 Grave Johannes   1995
47 Grave Matthias   1992
48 Gravermann Michael   1985
49 Grävinghoff Caroline Schmitz 2001
50 Grävinghoff Stephan   1999
51 Grävinghoff Thomas   1991
52 Grävinghoff Tobias   1996
53 Grävinghoff Ulrike   1992
54 Gregor Annthrin Köster 1975
55 Gregor Clara   2011
56 Gregor Pia   2009
57 Gregor Ruth   2005
58 Greif Birgit Bäumker 1987
59 Greiwe Magnus   2002
60 Greiwe Michael   1978
61 Greiwe Ralf Egbers 1991
62 Greiwe Raphael   1998
63 Griep Evelyn Doern 1994
64 Griese Martina Köller 1990
65 Grimme Franz-Josef   1940
66 Grolle Helen   2014
67 Grönefeld Carsten   1994
68 Groppe Nils   1999
69 Groschek Matthias   1984
70 Groschek Thomas   1982
71 Grote Nadine   2000
72 Grote Sebastian   2002
73 Grötecke Henrike   1990
74 Grötecke Leif-Gunnar   1995
75 Grotholt Linda   2011
76 Grothus Andrea   2001
77 Grothus Franziska   2011
78 Gruber Eva-Katharina Papendorf 2006
79 Grundke Ruth Willers 1988
80 Grundmeier Manfred   1961
81 Gude Isabell   2009
82 Gude Thomas   1984
83 Gunka-Schüren Edith Gunka 1974
84 Günnigmann Birgit   1992
85 Günnigmann Klaus   1964

2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
·
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
·
ALLE